Test Curated Gene

From ICG
Revision as of 05:34, 5 August 2017 by Xysj2012 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:10pt; width:100%" |- ! Species ! Gene Symbol ! Gene Name ! Condition ! Citation [Google Scholar] |- |align="center"|Posido...")
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Species Gene Symbol Gene Name Condition Citation [Google Scholar]
Posidonia oceanica UBI Ubiquitin Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica NTUBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica EF1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica 18S Ribosomal RNA 18S Abiotic Stress 23
Sebastes schlegeli RPL17 Ribosomal protein L17 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 24
Sebastes schlegeli EF1A Elongation factor-1-α Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 24
Sebastes schlegeli ACTB β-Actin Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 24
Stenella coeruleoalba GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Striped Dolphin Skin 100
Stenella coeruleoalba YWHAZ Tyrosine 3-monooxygenase Striped Dolphin Skin 100
Stenella coeruleoalba RPL4 Ribosomal Protein L4 Striped Dolphin Skin 100
Stenella coeruleoalba RPS18 Ribosomal Protein S18 Striped Dolphin Skin 100
Canis lupus familiaris RPL13A Ribosomal protein L13a Different Disease Groups & Tissues 126
Canis lupus familiaris RPL32 Ribosomal protein L32 Different Disease Groups & Tissues 126
Phytophthora parasitica Ubc Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Developmental Stages 111
Phytophthora parasitica WS21 40S ribosomal protein S3A Different Developmental Stages 111
Phytophthora parasitica Tub-b β-tubulin Different Developmental Stages 111
Chortoicetes terminifera EF1a Elongation factor 1 alpha Density-Dependent Behavioural plasticity 39
Chortoicetes terminifera Arm Armadillo Density-Dependent Behavioural plasticity 39
Aspergillus niger act Actin Continuous Cultivation 32
Aspergillus niger cox5 Cytochrome c oxidase subunit V Continuous Cultivation 32
Rhodnius prolixus 18S 18S ribosomal RNA Different Experimental Conditions 47
Rhodnius prolixus GAPDH Glyceralde hyde-3- phosphate dehydrogen ase Different Experimental Conditions 47
Rhodnius prolixus TUB α-tubulin Different Experimental Conditions 47
Rhodnius prolixus ACT β-actin Different Experimental Conditions 47
Oreochromis niloticus UBCE Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Tissues & Bacterial Infection 32
Oreochromis niloticus EF1A EF-1a mRNA for elongation factor 1a Different Tissues & Bacterial Infection 32
Oreochromis niloticus GADPH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Bacterial Infection 32
Oreochromis niloticus 18S rRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Tissues & Bacterial Infection 32
Felis catus RPL17 Ribosomal protein L17 Snap-Frozen Tissues 39
Felis catus RPL30 Ribosomal protein L30 Snap-Frozen Tissues 39
Felis catus RPS7 Clone E472 ribosomal protein S7 Snap-Frozen Tissues 39
Felis catus YWHAZ Tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein zeta polypeptide Snap-Frozen Tissues 39
Felis catus HPRT Hypoxanthine guanine phosphoribosyl transferase Snap-Frozen Tissues 39
Humulus lupulus YLS8 Yellow leaf specific protein 8 Bacteria Infection 15
Humulus lupulus DRH1 DEAD box RNA helicase Bacteria Infection 15
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ALG9 Alpha-1,2-mannosyltransferase Various Physiological States 215
Saccharomyces cerevisiae TAF10 TATA-box binding protein associated factor 10 Various Physiological States 215
Saccharomyces cerevisiae TFC1 Transcription factor TFIIIC subunit Various Physiological States 215
Saccharomyces cerevisiae UBC6 E2 ubiquitin-conjugating protein Various Physiological States 215
Solanum lycopersicum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Viral Infection 57
Solanum lycopersicum UBI Ubiquitin Viral Infection 57
Solanum lycopersicum ACT Actin Viral Infection 57
Solanum lycopersicum UK Uridylate kinase Viral Infection 57
Solanum lycopersicum CyP Cyclophilin (peptidyl-prolylcis–trans isomerase) Viral Infection 57
Bos taurus UCHL5 Ubiquitin carboxyl-terminal hydrolase L5 Viral Infection 8
Bos taurus RPLP0 Ribosomal protein large P0 Viral Infection 8
Bos taurus TBP TATA box binding protein Viral Infection 8
Citrus maxima 18SrRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Genotypes 78
Citrus maxima ACTB Beta actin Different Genotypes 78
Citrus maxima rpII RNA polymerase II Different Genotypes 78
Citrus sinensis 18SrRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Genotypes 78
Citrus sinensis ACTB Beta actin Different Genotypes 78
Citrus sinensis rpII RNA polymerase II Different Genotypes 78
Citrus clementina 18SrRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Genotypes 78
Citrus clementina ACTB Beta actin Different Genotypes 78
Citrus clementina rpII RNA polymerase II Different Genotypes 78
Bactrocera dorsalis α-TUB Alpha tubulin Different Sex & Tissues 91
Bactrocera dorsalis ACT3 Actin3 Different Sex & Tissues 91
Bactrocera dorsalis ACT5 Actin5 Different Sex & Tissues 91
Bactrocera dorsalis ACT1 Actin1 Different Sex & Tissues 91
Bactrocera dorsalis ACT2 Actin2 Different Sex & Tissues 91
Eucalyptus globulus UBC Ubiquitin C Cold Acclimation 21
Eucalyptus globulus α-TUB α-Tubulin Cold Acclimation 21
Eucalyptus globulus EF1α Elongation factor 1α Cold Acclimation 21
Eucalyptus grandis UBI Polyubiquitin In Vitro Adventitious Rooting 49
Eucalyptus grandis 18S RNA ribosomal 18S In Vitro Adventitious Rooting 49
Tribolium castaneum RPS18 Ribosomal protein S18 Fungal Challenge 71
Tribolium castaneum RPS3 Ribosomal protein S3 Fungal Challenge 71
Delomys sublineatus Sdha Succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit A Liver Samples 13
Delomys sublineatus Canx Calnexin Liver Samples 13
Delomys sublineatus Pgk1 Phosphoglycerate kinase 1 Liver Samples 13
Delomys sublineatus Actb Beta-actin Liver Samples 13
Delomys sublineatus Actg1 Gamma-actin 1, cytoplasmatic Liver Samples 13
Lucilia cuprina 18S rRNA 18S rRNA Different Developmental Stages 27
Lucilia cuprina 28S rRNA 28S rRNA Different Developmental Stages 27
Lucilia cuprina GST1 Glutathione S-transferase Different Developmental Stages 27
Lucilia cuprina β-tubulin β-tubulin Different Developmental Stages 27
Lucilia cuprina RPLPO Acidic ribosomal phosphoprotein PO Different Developmental Stages 27
Dimocarpus longan UBQ Ubiquitin Somatic Embryogenesis 132
Dimocarpus longan EF-1α Eukaryotic elongation factor 1-alpha Somatic Embryogenesis 132
Dimocarpus longan Fe-SOD Iron-superoxide dismutase Somatic Embryogenesis 132
Hippoglossus hippoglossus EF1A1 Elongation factor 1 alpha Different Development & Tissues 50
Hippoglossus hippoglossus UbcE Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2L 3 Different Development & Tissues 50
Hippoglossus hippoglossus RPL7 Ribosomal protein L7 Different Development & Tissues 50
Nicotiana tabacum L25 L25 ribosomal protein Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic stress 213
Nicotiana tabacum EF-1α Elongation factor 1α Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic stress 213
Nicotiana tabacum Ntubc2 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic stress 213
Salvia miltiorrhiza Actin Cytoskeletal structural protein Different Tissues 63
Salvia miltiorrhiza Ubiquitin Ubiquitin protein Different Tissues 63
Musa acuminata RPS2 Ribosomal protein S 2 Different Experimental Conditions 155
Musa acuminata UBQ2 Ubiquitin2 Different Experimental Conditions 155
Cyclamen persicum V-ATPase G subunit 1 V-ATPase G subunit 1 Cell Cultures 12
Cyclamen persicum ABC transporter ATPase ABC transporter ATPase Cell Cultures 12
Cyclamen persicum H3-K9-HMTase 4 Histone H3-K9 methyltransferase 4 Cell Cultures 12
Cyclamen persicum COG Putative conserved oligomeric Golgi (COG) complex component Cell Cultures 12
Equus caballus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Bronchoalveolar Lavage Cells 44
Equus caballus SDHA Succinate dehydrogenase complex subunit A Bronchoalveolar Lavage Cells 44
Equus caballus HPRT Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase Bronchoalveolar Lavage Cells 44
Equus caballus RPL32 Ribosomal protein L32 Bronchoalveolar Lavage Cells 44
Ctenopharyngodon idella 18S rRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Tissues & Cell Culture 65
Ctenopharyngodon idella EF-1a Elongation factor 1 a Tissues & Cell Culture 65
Paralichthys olivaceus TUBA α -tubulin Before & After Bacterial Infection 105
Symbiodinium Rp-S4 Ribosomal protein S4 Abiotic Stress 48
Symbiodinium SAM S-adenosyl-L-methionine synthetase Abiotic Stress 48
Capsicum annuum b-TUB Beta tubulin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress & Hormonal Treatment 72
Capsicum annuum UBI-3 Ubiquitin-conjugating protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress & Hormonal Treatment 72
Capsicum annuum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress & Hormonal Treatment 72
Hevea brasiliensis UBC2b Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 83
Hevea brasiliensis RH2b DEAD box RNA helicase Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 83
Hevea brasiliensis YLS8 Mitosis protein Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 83
Hevea brasiliensis RH8 DEAD/DEAH box helicase 8 Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 83
Raphanus sativus TEF2 Translation elongation factor 2 Different Tissues & Cultivars & Developmental Stages 50
Raphanus sativus RPII RNA polymerase-II transcription factor Different Tissues & Cultivars & Developmental Stages 50
Raphanus sativus ACT Actin 2/7 Different Tissues & Cultivars & Developmental Stages 50
Rosa hybrida PP2A Protein phosphatase 2A Different Genotypes & Tissues & Abiotic Stress 52
Rosa hybrida UBC Ubiquitin conjugating protein Different Genotypes & Tissues & Abiotic Stress 52
Elaeis guineensis eIF1 Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A Abiotic Stress 13
Elaeis guineensis eIF2 Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A Abiotic Stress 13
Elaeis guineensis APT Adenine phosphoribosyltransferase Abiotic Stress 13
Elaeis guineensis cyc Cyclophilin Abiotic Stress 13
Elaeis guineensis PD00380 Predicted 40S ribosomal protein S27-2 Tissue Culture 12
Elaeis guineensis PD00569 Manganese superoxide dismutase Tissue Culture 12
Cymbidium kanran ACT Actin Abiotic Stress 96
Cymbidium kanran RPS3 RPS3 Abiotic Stress 96
Citrus japonica ACT7 Actin 7 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 8
Iris hybrid cultivar TIP41 TIP41-like family protein Abiotic Stress 66
Iris hybrid cultivar CYP Cyclophilin Abiotic Stress 66
Iris hybrid cultivar PGK Cytosolic phosphoglycerate kinase Abiotic Stress 66
Iris hybrid cultivar GAP Glyceralde hyde-3- phosphate dehydrogen ase Abiotic Stress 66
Iris hybrid cultivar PP2Acs Phosphatase 2A Abiotic Stress 66
Haliotis rufescens HPRTI Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase 1 Different Tissues 5
Haliotis rufescens RPL5 Ribosomal protein L5 Different Tissues 5
Cordyceps militaris rpb1 Polymerase II large subunit Different Developmental Stages & Media 6
Saccharum hybrid cultivar H1 Histone H1 Drought Stress 7
Saccharum hybrid cultivar αTUB Alpha-tubulin Drought Stress 7
Saccharum hybrid cultivar GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Drought Stress 7
Hyriopsis cumingii Ubiq Ubiquitin During Biomineralization 9
Hyriopsis cumingii Rpl18 Ribosomal protein L18 During Biomineralization 9
Hyriopsis cumingii EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha During Biomineralization 9
Brassica oleracea Ubiq Ubiquitin Abiotic Stresses 10
Brassica oleracea Rpl18 Ribosomal protein L18 Abiotic Stresses 10
Brassica oleracea EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Abiotic Stresses 10
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis gyrA DNA gyrase subunit A Abiotic Stresses 7
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis fusA Elongation factor P Abiotic Stresses 7
Salicornia europaea CAC Clathrin adaptor complexes Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea UBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea ACT Actin Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea α-Tub α-tubulin Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea TIP41 TIP41-like protein Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea DNAJ DnaJ-like protein Abiotic Stresses 24
Salicornia europaea UBQ Polyubiquitin Abiotic Stresses 24
Camellia sinensis CsPTB1 Polypyrimidine tract-binding protein Various Experimental Treatments 31
Camellia sinensis CsEF1 Elongation factor 1 alpha Various Experimental Treatments 31
Camellia sinensis CsSAND1 SAND family protein Various Experimental Treatments 31
Camellia sinensis CsCLATHRIN1 Clathrin adaptor complex subunit Various Experimental Treatments 31
Camellia sinensis CsUBC1 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Various Experimental Treatments 31
Spodoptera exigua L10 Ribosomal protein L10 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua EF2 Elongation factor 2 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua L7A Ribosomal protein L7A Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua ACT2 β-actin2 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua ACT1 β-actin1 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua GAPDH Glyceralde hyde-3-phosphate dehydrogen ase Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Spodoptera exigua SOD Superoxide dismutase Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 37
Pyrus pyrifolia HIS Histone H3 Different Tissue & Seasonal Conditions[edit] 37
Pyrus pyrifolia SAND SAND protein Different Tissue & Seasonal Conditions[edit] 37
Pyrus pyrifolia TIP TIP41 protein Different Tissue & Seasonal Conditions[edit] 37
Nilaparvata lugens RPS15 Ribosomal protein S15 Different Experimental Conditions 54
Nilaparvata lugens RPS11 Ribosomal protein S11 Different Experimental Conditions 54
Nilaparvata lugens TUB A-tubulin Different Experimental Conditions 54
Dendrocalamus latiflorus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Ploidy 17
Dendrocalamus latiflorus EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Tissues & Ploidy 17
Bemisia tabaci EF1a Elongation factor1-alpha Different Commercially Available Insecticides 18
Bemisia tabaci TUB1a Tubulin alpha-1 chain Different Commercially Available Insecticides 18
Bemisia tabaci GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Commercially Available Insecticides 18
Zea mays EF1a Elongation factor 1 alpha Abiotic Stresses & Hormone Treatment & Tissue Types 20
Zea mays β-TUB Tubulin beta Abiotic Stresses & Hormone Treatment & Tissue Types 20
Zea mays TUB Beta-5 tubulin Landrace Varieties & During Grain Development 16
Zea mays ACT Actin 1 gene Landrace Varieties & During Grain Development 16
Neurospora crassa btl Beta-tubulin Different Environmental Conditions 4
Neurospora crassa asl ATP synthase lyase gamma subunit Different Environmental Conditions 4
Neurospora crassa vma1 Vacuolar ATPase subunit 1 Different Environmental Conditions 4
Neurospora crassa tbp TATA binding box protein Different Environmental Conditions 4
Neurospora crassa vma2 Vacuolar ATPase subunit 2 Different Environmental Conditions 4
Neurospora crassa ACT Beta-actin Different Environmental Conditions 4
Atropa belladonna PGK Phosphoglycerate kinase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 144
Caragana korshinskii GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stress 19
Caragana korshinskii EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha-like Abiotic Stress 19
Caragana korshinskii SKIP5-1 F-box protein SKIP5-1-like Abiotic Stress 19
Artemisia annua RPII DNA-directed RNA polymerase II subunit Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Artemisia annua EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Artemisia annua TUB Tubulin beta chain Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Artemisia annua ACT Actin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Sus scrofa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Spermatozoa Cryopreservation 20
Sus scrofa RPL4 Ribosomal protein L4 Spermatozoa Cryopreservation 20
Sus scrofa PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Spermatozoa Cryopreservation 20
Sus scrofa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae Infection 32
Sus scrofa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Oocytes & Preimplantation Embryos 115
Sus scrofa PGK1 Phosphoglycerate kinase 1 Oocytes & Preimplantation Embryos 115
Sus scrofa S18 18S ribosomal RNA Oocytes & Preimplantation Embryos 115
Sus scrofa UBC Poly-ubiquitin Oocytes & Preimplantation Embryos 115
Sus scrofa B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Gastrointestinal Tissues 15
Sus scrofa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Gastrointestinal Tissues 15
Sus scrofa PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Gastrointestinal Tissues 15
Sus scrofa RPL4 Ribosomal protein L4 Abiotic Stress 23
Sus scrofa TBP TATA-box-binding protein Abiotic Stress 23
Sus scrofa B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Abiotic Stress 23
Gossypium hirsutum GhUBQ7 Ubiquitin extension protein 7 Abiotic Stress 31
Gossypium hirsutum GhGAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydroge- nase C subunit Abiotic Stress 31
Gossypium hirsutum GhEF1A8 Translation elongation factor 1A-8 Abiotic Stress 31
Gossypium hirsutum GhTUA10 Alpha-tubulin 10 Abiotic Stress 31
Gossypium hirsutum GhCYP1 Cydophilin 1 Abiotic Stress 31
Gossypium hirsutum Histone3 Histone 3 Fiber Development & Somatic Embryogenesis 51
Gossypium hirsutum UBQ7 Ubiquitin extension protein Fiber Development & Somatic Embryogenesis 51
Gossypium hirsutum Gbpolyubiquitin-1 Fiber polyubiquitin Fiber Development & Somatic Embryogenesis 51
Gossypium hirsutum GhPP2A1 Catalytic subunit of protein phosphatase 2A Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Gossypium hirsutum GhUBQ14 Ubiquilin Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Gossypium hirsutum GhACT4 Actin gene family Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Gossypium hirsutum GhFBX6 F-box family protein Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Gossypium hirsutum GhMZA Clathrin adaptor complexes medium subunit family protein Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Gossypium hirsutum GhPTB Polypyrimidine tract-binding protein homolog Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 195
Anthurium andraeanum CYP Cyclophilin Spathe Tissue 15
Anthurium andraeanum UBQ5 Ubiquitin-like protein 5 Spathe Tissue 15
Pericallis cruenta SAND SAND family protein Flower Development 17
Pericallis cruenta Actin Actin related protein 2 Flower Development 17
Pericallis cruenta PP2A Protein phosphatase 2A Flower Development 17
Triticum aestivum ARF ADP-ribosylation factor Rust Infection 17
Triticum aestivum RLI RNase L inhibitor-like protein Rust Infection 17
Triticum aestivum CDC Cell division control protein Rust Infection 17
Triticum aestivum 18S 18S rRNA Rust Infection 17
Triticum aestivum TUBB B-Tubulin Rust Infection 17
Triticum aestivum mi167 Mi167 Biotic & Abiotic Stress Treatments 43
Triticum aestivum mi159 Mi167 Biotic & Abiotic Stress Treatments 43
Lycium barbarum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase-like Fruit Development 16
Lycium barbarum EF1a Elongation factor 1 alpha-like Fruit Development 16
Musca domestica GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase-like Abiotic & Biotic Stress 9
Musca domestica EF1a Elongation factor 1 alpha-like Abiotic & Biotic Stress 9
Sesamum indicum SiUBQ6 Ubiquitin 6 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 30
Sesamum indicum SiAPT Adenine phosphoribosyl transferase 1 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 30
Sesamum indicum SiTUB β-tubulin Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 30
Sesamum indicum SiDNAJ DnaJ protein-like Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 30
Sesamum indicum SiACT Actin 7 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 30
Francisella noatunensis fopA Francisella outer membrane protein A Various Culture Conditions 13
Francisella noatunensis ftsZ Cell division protein Various Culture Conditions 13
Francisella noatunensis polA DNA polymerase I Various Culture Conditions 13
Diploptera punctata Arm Armadillo During Gonadotrophic Cycle 18
Diploptera punctata EF1a Elongation factor 1 alpha During Gonadotrophic Cycle 18
Diploptera punctata Tub α-tubulin During Gonadotrophic Cycle 18
Diploptera punctata RpL32 Ribosomal protein L32 During Gonadotrophic Cycle 18
Plutella xylostella RPS13 Ribosomal protein S13 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Plutella xylostella RPS23 Ribosomal protein S23 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Plutella xylostella EF1 Elongation factor 1 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Plutella xylostella RPL32 Ribosomal protein L32 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Plutella xylostella ACTB β-actin Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Plutella xylostella GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehy- drogenase Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress[edit] 52
Penicillium echinulatum actb β-actin Culture Condition 11
Ixodes scapularis rps4 Ribosomal protein S4 Different Feeding Phases 17
Ixodes scapularis l13a Ribosomal protein L13A Different Feeding Phases 17
Macaca fascicularis ARFGAP2 ADP-ribosylation factor GTPase activating protein 2 Different Whole-body Tissues 15
Macaca fascicularis MRFAP1 Morf4 family associated protein 1 Different Whole-body Tissues 15
Macaca fascicularis ARL1 ADP-ribosylation factor-like 1 Different Whole-body Tissues 15
Phyllostachys edulis TIP41 TIP41-like family protein Different Developmental Stages 84
Phyllostachys edulis NTB Nucleotide tract-binding protein Different Developmental Stages 84
Solenopsis invicta rpl18 Ribosomal protein L18 Different Developmental Stages & Castes & Tissues 31
Solenopsis invicta ef1-beta Translation elongation factor 1 Different Developmental Stages & Castes & Tissues 31
Lolium temulentum CAP Cap-binding protein Resistant to Acetolactate-Synthase Inhibitors 21
Lolium temulentum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate-dehydrogenase Resistant to Acetolactate-Synthase Inhibitors 21
Lolium temulentum UBQ Ubiquitin Resistant to Acetolactate-Synthase Inhibitors 21
Spodoptera litura GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura UCCR Ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura RPL10 Ribosomal protein L10 Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura AK Arginine kinase Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura EF1 Elongation factor-1 Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura RPS3 Ribosomal protein S3 Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Spodoptera litura ACTB Actin Abiotic & Biotic treatments 60
Cucumis sativus CACS AP-2 complex subunit mu-1 Various Nutrition Conditions 24
Cucumis sativus TIP41 TIP41-like family protein Various Nutrition Conditions 24
Cucumis sativus F-box F-box/kelch-repeat protein Various Nutrition Conditions 24
Cucumis sativus EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Various Nutrition Conditions 24
Cucumis sativus EF1α Elongation factor 1-α Different Tissues & Hormones Treatment & abiotic stresses 210
Cucumis sativus UBI-ep Ubiquitin extension protein Different Tissues & Hormones Treatment & abiotic stresses 210
Cucumis sativus TUA α-Tubulin Different Tissues & Hormones Treatment & abiotic stresses 210
Arachis hypogaea ADH3 Alcohol dehydrogenase Different Tissues 29
Arachis hypogaea G6PD Glucose-6-phospahate 1- dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 29
Arachis hypogaea ELF1B Elongation factor 1B Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 29
Arachis hypogaea UKN1 Hypothetical protein Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Arachis hypogaea TUA5 Alpha tubulin Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Arachis hypogaea UKN2 Hypothetical protein Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Arachis hypogaea ACT11 Actin 11 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Arachis hypogaea EF1b Elongation factor 1b Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Arachis hypogaea HDC Nuclear helicase Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 58
Sedum alfredii UBC9 Ubiquitin conjugating enzyme 9 Different Heavy Metals Stresses 10
Sedum alfredii TUB Beta-Tubulin Different Heavy Metals Stresses 10
Panicum virgatum eEF-1a Elongation factor 1a Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 41
Panicum virgatum eIF-4a Eukaryotic initiation factor 4a Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 41
Panicum virgatum CYP5 Cyclophilin 5 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 41
Panicum virgatum U2AF Splicing factor U2af Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 41
Acyrthosiphon pisum SDHB Succinate dehydrogenase B Different Developmental Stages & Temperature 23
Acyrthosiphon pisum 16S 16S ribosomal RNA Different Developmental Stages & Temperature 23
Acyrthosiphon pisum NADH NADH dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Temperature 23
Volvox carteri 18S 18S ribosomal RNA Developmental Stages & Stress Treatments 13
Volvox carteri eef1 Eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1a2 Developmental Stages & Stress Treatments 13
Vigna mungo ACT Actin Biotic and Abiotic stress 23
Vigna mungo EF1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Biotic and Abiotic stress 23
Vigna mungo H2A Histone H2A Biotic and Abiotic stress 23
Vigna mungo 18S 18S rRNA Biotic and Abiotic stress 23
Litsea cubeba F-BOX F-box protein Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 14
Litsea cubeba TUA Tubulin alpha Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 14
Litsea cubeba EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 14
Litsea cubeba UBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 14
Litsea cubeba EIF4α Eukaryotic initiation factor 4-alpha Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 14
Solanum tuberosum ef1a Elongation factor 1-a Cold Stress 22
Solanum tuberosum APRT Adenine phosphoribosyl transferase Cold Stress 22
Haliotis discus hannai EF1A Elongation factor-1-а Bacterial Infection 7
Haliotis discus hannai ACTB Actin Bacterial Infection 7
Valsa mali var. mali GAPDH 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase decarboxylating Different Strains & Abiotic Stress Treatments 20
Valsa mali var. mali L13 60S ribosomal protein L13 Different Strains & Abiotic Stress Treatments 20
Valsa mali var. mali CYP Cyclophilin Different Strains & Abiotic Stress Treatments 20
Panax ginseng EF1-γ Elongation factor 1-gamma Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Panax ginseng IF3G1 Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3G1 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Panax ginseng Act Actin 11 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Plukenetia volubilis UCE Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 10
Plukenetia volubilis ACT Actin Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 10
Plukenetia volubilis EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 10
Siniperca chuatsi miR-22a miR-22a Different Tissues & Developmental Stages & Growth Conditions 7
Siniperca chuatsi miR-23a miR-23a Different Tissues & Developmental Stages & Growth Conditions 7
Hordeum vulgare Hvu-ADP ADP-ribosylation factor 1-like protein Abiotic & Biotic Stress 16
Hordeum vulgare Hvu-snoR14 Hvu-snoR14 Abiotic & Biotic Stress 16
Hordeum vulgare Hvu-snoR23 Hvu-snoR23 Abiotic & Biotic Stress 16
Hordeum vulgare ADP ADP-ribozylation factor 1 Different Developmental stages[edit] 23
Hordeum vulgare UBI Ubiquitin Different Developmental stages[edit] 23
Hordeum vulgare ACT Actin Different Developmental stages[edit] 23
Hordeum vulgare GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental stages[edit] 23
Hordeum vulgare HSP90 Heat shock protein 90 Different Developmental stages[edit] 23
Festuca arundinacea GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea TIP41 TIP41-like family protein Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea TUB Alpha Tubulin Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea PEPKR1 Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase-related Kinase 1 Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea F-box F-box/kelch-repeat protein Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea CACS Clathrin adaptor complex subunit Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea ACT Actin7 Abiotic Stresses 10
Festuca arundinacea SAND SAND family protein Abiotic Stresses 10
Tetranychus urticae PRL13 Ribosomal protein L13 Developmental Stages 13
Tetranychus urticae v-ATPase Vacuolar-type H+-ATPase Developmental Stages 13
Capra hircus PPIB Peptidylprolyl isomerase B Intramuscular Fat Deposition 9
Capra hircus HMBS Hydroxymethylbilane synthase Intramuscular Fat Deposition 9
Danaus plexippus EF1A Elongation factor 1α Biotic & Abiotic Stress 5
Danaus plexippus RP49 Ribosomal protein 49 Biotic & Abiotic Stress 5
Lucilia sericata EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha 1 Immune Challenge 10
Lucilia sericata RPLP0 60S acidic ribosomal protein P0 Immune Challenge 10
Lucilia sericata RPS3 40S ribosomal protein S3 Immune Challenge 10
Citrullus lanatus ClCAC Clathrin adaptor complex subunit Fruit Development 7
Citrullus lanatus ClTUA5 Alpha tubulin 5 Fruit Development 7
Citrullus lanatus ClACT β-actin Fruit Development 7
Citrullus lanatus ClSAND SAND family protein Fruit Development 7
Lilium davidii var. davidii ACT Actin Different Experimental Conditions 6
Lilium davidii var. davidii GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3- phosphate dehydrogenase Different Experimental Conditions 6
Lilium davidii var. davidii UBQ Ubiquitin Different Experimental Conditions 6
Lilium davidii var. davidii AP4 AP-4 complex subunit Different Experimental Conditions 6
Lilium davidii var. davidii FP F-box family protein Different Experimental Conditions 6
Pyropia yezoensis ACT3 Actin3 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 7
Pyropia yezoensis eIF4A Translation initiation factor 4A Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 7
Pyropia yezoensis EF1α Elongation factor 1-α Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 7
Pyropia yezoensis UBQ Ubiquitin Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 7
Lolium multiflorum eEF1A Elongation factor 1-α-like protein Salt Stress 4
Lolium multiflorum TBP-1 26S protease regulatory subunit-like protein Salt Stress 4
Hibiscus cannabinus TUBα Alpha-tubulin Salinity & Drought Stress 5
Hibiscus cannabinus 18S 18S rRNA Salinity & Drought Stress 5
Anguilla anguilla L13 Ribosomal protein L13 Silvering 3
Anguilla anguilla ARP Acidic ribosomal protein Silvering 3
Cajanus cajan IF4α Initiation factor 4a Drought Stress 17
Cajanus cajan TUB6 Tubulin/FtsZ family, GTPase domain Drought Stress 17
Cajanus cajan HSP80 Heat shock protein 80 Drought Stress 17
Posidonia oceanica UBI Ubiquitin Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica NTUBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica EF1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Abiotic Stress 23
Posidonia oceanica 18S Ribosomal RNA 18S Abiotic Stress 23
Chlamydomonas RPL19 60S ribosomal protein L19 Freezing Acclimation 23
Ipomoea batatas ARF ADP-ribosylation factor Abiotic Stress 22
Ipomoea batatas UBI Ubiquitin extension protein Abiotic Stress 22
Ipomoea batatas COX Cytochrome c oxidase subunit Vc Abiotic Stress 22
Ipomoea batatas GAP Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stress 22
Ipomoea batatas RPL Ribosomal protein L2 Abiotic Stress 22
Oryctolagus cuniculus B2M β-2-microglobulin Cartilage Tissue Injury & Repair 12
Oryctolagus cuniculus 18S rRNA 18S Ribosomal RNA Cartilage Tissue Injury & Repair 12
Eremosparton songoricum EF Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 10
Eremosparton songoricum TUB Alpha-tubulin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 10
Eremosparton songoricum ACT Actin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 10
Eremosparton songoricum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 10
Eremosparton songoricum UBQ Ubiquitin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 10
Panonychus citri ELF1A Elongation factor-1 alpha Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 39
Panonychus citri GAPDH Glyceraldhyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 39
Ulva linza TUB2 Tubulin2 Different Experimental Conditions 19
Ulva linza H2 Histone 2 Different Experimental Conditions 19
Ulva linza 18S 18S rRNA Different Experimental Conditions 19
Caenorhabditis elegans tba-1 Tubulin, alpha family member Nanotoxicity 65
Caenorhabditis elegans Y45F10D.4 Putative iron-sulfur cluster assembly enzyme Nanotoxicity 65
Caenorhabditis elegans pmp-3 Peroxisomal membrane protein related Nanotoxicity 65
Carica papaya EIF Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A Different Experimental Conditions 92
Carica papaya TBP1 TATA binding protein 1 Different Experimental Conditions 92
Carica papaya TBP2 TATA binding protein 2 Different Experimental Conditions 92
Ammopiptanthus mongolicus 18S Ribosomal RNA 18S Abiotic Stresses 19
Ammopiptanthus mongolicus EF1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Abiotic Stresses 19
Ammopiptanthus mongolicus NTUBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Abiotic Stresses 19
Ammopiptanthus mongolicus UBI Ubiquitin Abiotic Stresses 19
Quercus suber Act Actin Different Tissues 51
Quercus suber CACs Clathrin adaptor complexes medium subunit family protein Different Tissues 51
Bos indicus PPP1R11 Protein phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit 11 Milk Somatic Cells 15
Bos indicus ACTB β-actin Milk Somatic Cells 15
Bos indicus UBC Ubiquitin Milk Somatic Cells 15
Bos indicus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Milk Somatic Cells 15
Pecten maximus ndufa7 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha subcomplex subunit 7 Different Tissues 7
Pecten maximus rpsa 40S ribosomal protein SA Different Tissues 7
Pecten maximus ef1a Eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha Different Tissues 7
Pecten maximus gapdh Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues 7
Pecten maximus 18S 18S ribosomal RNA Different Tissues 7
Scophthalmus maximus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus RPL17 Ribosomal protein L17 Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus EF1A Elongation factor-1-α Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus RPSD RNA polynerase II subunit D Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus ACTB β-actin Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus TUBA α-tubulin Viral Infection 15
Scophthalmus maximus ODC Ornithine decarboxylase Viral Infection 15
Schistosoma japonicum PSMD4 26S proteasome non-ATPase regulatory subunit 4 Developmental Stages 38
Schistosoma japonicum NDUFV2 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) flavoprotein 2 Developmental Stages 38
Schistosoma japonicum TPC2L Trafficking protein particle complex subunit 2-like protein Developmental Stages 38
Branchiostoma japonicum EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Gene Expression Regulation Studies 15
Trifolium pratense YLS8 Yellow-leaf-specific protein 8 Different Tissues 28
Trifolium pratense UBC2 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 Different Tissues 28
Rhododendron simsii HK5 Histone H3 Flower Colour 22
Rhododendron simsii HK173 Pyruvate dehydrogenase Flower Colour 22
Phaseolus vulgaris IDE Insulin degrading enzyme Biotic & Abiotic Stresses 17
Phaseolus vulgaris Act11 Actin-11 Biotic & Abiotic Stresses 17
Phaseolus vulgaris Skip16 SKP1/ASK-interacting protein 16 Biotic & Abiotic Stresses 17
Apis mellifera Act Actin Bacterial Challenge 145
Apis mellifera GAPDH GAPDH Bacterial Challenge 145
Apis mellifera RPS18 RPS18 Bacterial Challenge 145
Brachypodium distachyon UBC18 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme 18 Different Tissues & Growth Conditions 87
Brachypodium distachyon Ubi4 Polyubiquitin Different Tissues & Growth Conditions 87
Brachypodium distachyon Ubi10 Polyubiquitin Different Tissues & Growth Conditions 87
Brachypodium distachyon SamDC S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase Different Tissues & Growth Conditions 87
Gadus morhua Ubi Ubiquitin Different Tissues 80
Gadus morhua ARP Acidic ribosomal protein Different Tissues 80
Leptospira interrogans EF1A2 Eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha 2 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 33
Leptospira interrogans HMBS Hydroxymethylbilane synthase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 33
Leptospira interrogans SF3A1 Splicing factor 3 subunit 1 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 33
Bombyx mori EF4A Translation initiation factor 4A Different Developmental Stages 37
Bombyx mori EF3A4 Translation initiation factor 3 subunit 4 Different Developmental Stages 37
Bombyx mori EF3A5 Translation initiation factor 3 subunit 5 Different Developmental Stages 37
Fagus sylvatica Act Actin Abiotic and Biotic Stress 23
Dicentrarchus labrax Ef-1α Ef-1 alpha Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 56
Dicentrarchus labrax L13a Ribosomal protein L13 a Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 56
Dicentrarchus labrax Fau 40S ribosomal protein S30 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 56
Octopus vulgaris ubi Ubiquitin Brain 19
Octopus vulgaris tubA α-tubulin Brain 19
Brachiaria brizantha BbrizEF1 Elongation factor-1 alpha Different Sex & Tissues 17
Brachiaria brizantha BbrizUBCE Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Sex & Tissues 17
Brachiaria brizantha BbrizE1F4A Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A Different Sex & Tissues 17
Homo sapiens ACTB β-actin Visceral Adipose Samples 73
Homo sapiens RPII RNA polymerase II Visceral Adipose Samples 73
Homo sapiens DDX5 RNA helicase U87MG Cell Line 7
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase U88MG Cell Line 7
Homo sapiens HMBS Hydroxymethylbilane synthase U89MG Cell Line 7
Homo sapiens ACTB β-actin Lung Cancer 7
Homo sapiens PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A, cydophilin A, romatase A Lung Cancer 7
Homo sapiens PGK1 Phosphoglycerate kinase-1 Lung Cancer 7
Homo sapiens TBP TATA-binding protein Mesenchymal Stromal Cells 10
Homo sapiens YWHAZ YWHAZ Mesenchymal Stromal Cells 10
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Glioma 6
Homo sapiens RPL13A Ribosomal protein L13a Glioma 6
Homo sapiens CYC1 Cytochrome c-1 Glioma 6
Homo sapiens RPL13 Ribosomal protein L13 Metastatic Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma 9
Homo sapiens GUSB Glucuronidase, beta Metastatic Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma 9
Homo sapiens RPLP0 Ribosomal protein, large, P0 Metastatic Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma 9
Homo sapiens B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Differentiating Human Embryonic Stem Cells 10
Homo sapiens RPL13A Ribosomal protein L13A Differentiating Human Embryonic Stem Cells 10
Homo sapiens AluSq Alu repeats, subfamily Sq Differentiating Human Embryonic Stem Cells 10
Homo sapiens B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Umbilical Vein Endothelial Cells 12
Homo sapiens HPRT-1 Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyl-transferase 1 Umbilical Vein Endothelial Cells 12
Homo sapiens YWHAZ YWHAZ Umbilical Vein Endothelial Cells 12
Homo sapiens ACTB β-actin THP-1 Monocyte 46
Homo sapiens RPL37A Ribosomal protein L37a THP-2 Monocyte 46
Homo sapiens GUSB Beta-glucuronidase Ovarian Cancer 80
Homo sapiens PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Ovarian Cancer 80
Homo sapiens TBP TATA box binding protein Ovarian Cancer 80
Homo sapiens ACTB β-actin Normal Thyroid & Goiter Tissue 5
Homo sapiens PGK1 Phosphoglycerate kinase 1 Epithelial Cell Lines 4
Homo sapiens RPLP0 Ribosomal protein large P0 Epithelial Cell Lines 4
Homo sapiens SRP14 Signal recognition particle 14 kDa Myocardium 38
Homo sapiens TPT1 Translationally-controlled 1 Myocardium 38
Homo sapiens EEF1A1 Eukaryotic elongation factor 1A1 Myocardium 38
Homo sapiens ACTB β-actin Breast Cancer 36
Homo sapiens RPS23 40S ribosomal protein S23 Breast Cancer 36
Homo sapiens HUWE1 E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase HUWE1 Breast Cancer 36
Homo sapiens EEF1A1 Elongation factor 1-alpha 1 Breast Cancer 36
Homo sapiens SF3A1 Splicing factor 3 subunit 1 Breast Cancer 36
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Prostate Cancer Cells 16
Homo sapiens SDHA SDHA Prostate Cancer Cells 16
Homo sapiens B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Stomach Cancer 55
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Stomach Cancer 55
Homo sapiens RPL29 Ribosomal protein L29 Stomach Cancer 55
Homo sapiens PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Endometrioid Endometrial Carcinoma Tissues 5
Homo sapiens HPRT1 Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase 1 Endometrioid Endometrial Carcinoma Tissues 5
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Endometrioid Endometrial Carcinoma Tissues 5
Homo sapiens H3F3A H3 histone, family 3A Endometrioid Endometrial Carcinoma Tissues 5
Homo sapiens CYCA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Epicardial Adipose Tissue 28
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glycerladehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Epicardial Adipose Tissue 28
Homo sapiens RPL27 Ribosomal protein L27 Epicardial Adipose Tissue 28
Homo sapiens SDHA SDHA Cartilage endplate of the lumbar spine 13
Homo sapiens B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Cartilage endplate of the lumbar spine 13
Homo sapiens LDHA Lactate dehydrogenase A Cartilage endplate of the lumbar spine 13
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Head and Neck Squamous Cell Carcinoma 36
Homo sapiens SDHA SDHA Head and Neck Squamous Cell Carcinoma 36
Homo sapiens PPIA Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma 19
Homo sapiens RPS13 Ribosomal protein S13 Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma 19
Homo sapiens TBP TATA-box binding protein Osteoarthritic Articular Cartilage 75
Homo sapiens RPL13A Ribosomal protein S13 Osteoarthritic Articular Cartilage 75
Homo sapiens B2M Beta-2-microglobulin Osteoarthritic Articular Cartilage 75
Homo sapiens HMBS Hydroxymethylbilane synthase Hepatocellular Carcinoma 92
Homo sapiens GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Hepatocellular Carcinoma 92
Homo sapiens UBC Ubiquitin C Hepatocellular Carcinoma 92
Homo sapiens SDHA SDHA Hepatocellular Carcinoma 92
Mus musculus Tbp TATA-box-binding protein Dextran Sodium Sulfate Experimental Colitis 3
Mus musculus Eef2 Eukaryotic Translation Elongation Factor 2 Dextran Sodium Sulfate Experimental Colitis 3
Mus musculus HPRT Hypoxanthine guanine phosphoribosyl transferase Mammary Glands 11
Mus musculus RPL13A Ribosomal protein L13A Mammary Glands 11
Mus musculus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Mammary Glands 11
Mus musculus RPLP0 Ribosomal protein, large, P0 Uterus 28
Mus musculus GAPDH Glyceraldehydes-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Uterus 28
Mus musculus Rpl13a Ribosomal protein L13a Different Tissues & Ageing 4
Mus musculus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Ageing 4
Mus musculus Ppib Peptidylprolyl isomerase B Different Tissues & Ageing 4
Mus musculus Hprt Hypoxanthine guanine phosphoribosyl transferase Different Tissues & Ageing 4
Mus musculus Tuba1a Alpha 1a tubulin Lung Development 7
Mus musculus GUSB Beta-glucuronidase Epithelial & Nonepithelial Cells 52
Mus musculus TBP TATAA-box binding protein Epithelial & Nonepithelial Cells 52
Mus musculus h2afz H2A histone family, member Z Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus sptbn Pectrin beta, non-erythrocytic 1 Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus wrnip Werner helicase interacting protein 1 Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus ywhaz 14-3-3 protein zeta/delta (14-3-3ζ) Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus tgfb1 Transforming growth factor, beta 1 Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus 18s 18S rRNA Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus actb β-actin Preimplantation Embryos 4
Mus musculus Pgk1 Phosphoglycerate kinase 1 Embryonic & Embryonic Stem Cells 41
Mus musculus Sdha Succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit A Embryonic & Embryonic Stem Cells 41
Mus musculus Tbp TATA box binding protein Embryonic & Embryonic Stem Cells 41
Mus musculus Ywhaz Ywhaz Embryonic & Embryonic Stem Cells 41
Mus musculus Hk2 Hexokinase 2 Embryonic & Embryonic Stem Cells 41
Mus musculus B2M Beta 2 Microglobulin Obesity Model 24
Mus musculus 18S 18S Ribosomal RNA Obesity Model 24
Mus musculus HPRT1 Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyl transferase Obesity Model 24
Mus musculus RPlP0 Ribosomal Protein large P0 Obesity Model 24
Mus musculus Ppia Peptidylprolyl isomerase A Testis Development 8
Mus musculus Gapdh Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Testis Development 8
Mus musculus Actb β-Actin Testis Development 8
Mus musculus Ppib Peptidylprolyl isomerase B Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Mus musculus Ppia Peptidyl-prolyl cis–trans isomerase A Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Mus musculus Gapdh Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Mus musculus Rpl27 Ribosomal protein L27 Skeletal Muscle & Different Genotypes 11
Mus musculus Rer1 Retention in endoplasmic reticulum 1 protein Skeletal Muscle & Different Genotypes 11
Mus musculus Rpl41 Ribosomal protein L41 Skeletal Muscle & Different Genotypes 11
Mus musculus Rpl7l1 Ribosomal protein L7-like 1 Skeletal Muscle & Different Genotypes 11
Mus musculus Aldoa Aldolase A, fructose-bisphosphate Skeletal Muscle & Different Genotypes 11
Rattus norvegicus Rpl13a Ribosomal Protein L13A Eerebral Ischaemia Model 80
Rattus norvegicus Sdha Succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit A Eerebral Ischaemia Model 80
Rattus norvegicus Ywhaz Ywhaz Eerebral Ischaemia Model 80
Rattus norvegicus CypA Cyclophilin A Asphyxial Cardiac Arrest Model 81
Rattus norvegicus Pgk1 Phosphoglycerate kinase 1 Asphyxial Cardiac Arrest Model 81
Rattus norvegicus Gapdh Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Asphyxial Cardiac Arrest Model 81
Rattus norvegicus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Cardiosphere-derived Cells 51
Rattus norvegicus ACTB β-actin Cardiosphere-derived Cells 51
Rattus norvegicus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Adipose Tissue 6
Rattus norvegicus ACTB β-actin Adipose Tissue 6
Rattus norvegicus Ppib Peptidylprolyl isomerase B Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Rattus norvegicus Ppia Peptidyl-prolyl cis–trans isomerase A Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Rattus norvegicus Gapdh Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Intestinal Epithelial Cells 4
Rattus norvegicus ARBP Acidic ribosomal phosphoprotein P0 Borna Disease Viral Infection 10
Rattus norvegicus ACTB β-actin Borna Disease Viral Infection 10
Rattus norvegicus RPL13 Ribosomal protein L13 Skeletal Muscle 34
Rattus norvegicus RPL32 Ribosomal protein L32 Skeletal Muscle 34
Rattus norvegicus hmbs Hydroxymethylbilane synthase Ischemia & Reperfusion Model 14
Rattus norvegicus hprt Phosphoribosyltransferase 1 Ischemia & Reperfusion Model 14
Rattus norvegicus tbp TATA binding box protein Ischemia & Reperfusion Model 14
Glycine max TUA4 Tubulin alpha-4 Heavy Metals & Heat Treatments NA
Glycine max Fbox Glycine max F-box protein SKIP16-like Heavy Metals & Heat Treatments NA
Glycine max UKN2 Hypothetical protein Heavy Metals & Heat Treatments NA
Glycine max 60SRP 60S ribosome protein Heavy Metals & Heat Treatments NA
Glycine max ABCT ATP-binding cassette transporter Biotic Stresses 9
Glycine max FBOX F-box only protein Biotic Stresses 9
Glycine max TUA4 Tubulin alpha-4 Biotic Stresses 9
Glycine max CYP Cyclophilin Biotic Stresses 9
Glycine max TUB4 Tubulin beta-4 Biotic Stresses 9
Glycine max Fbox F-box protein family Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max ABCT ATP-binding cassette transporter Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max 60SRP 60s Ribosomal protein L30 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max ELF1b Eukaryotic elongation factor 1 beta Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max IDE Insulin-degrading enzyme Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max Act27 Actin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 85
Glycine max ELF1B Elongation factor 1-beta Hypoxic Condition 10
Glycine max ACTB Actin-11 Hypoxic Condition 10
Oryza sativa EP Expressed protein Abiotic Stress Conditions 13
Oryza sativa HNR HNR Abiotic Stress Conditions 13
Oryza sativa TBC TBC1 domain family member 22A Abiotic Stress Conditions 13
Oryza sativa UPF3 Nonsense-mediated decay UPF3 Anther Development 6
Oryza sativa eIF4A-3 Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A-3 Anther Development 6
Oryza sativa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Anther Development 6
Oryza sativa PPP6 Serine/threonine-protein phosphatase 6 Anther Development 6
Oryza sativa ACT1 Actin 1 Seed Development 96
Oryza sativa IF4A-3 Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A-3 Seed Development 96
Vitis vinifera UBQ Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Mycotic Infection 29
Vitis vinifera EF1a Elongation factor 1a Mycotic Infection 29
Vitis vinifera GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehy-drogenase Mycotic Infection 29
Vitis vinifera SAND SAND family protein Mycotic Infection 29
Vitis vinifera VATP16 V-type proton ATPase 16 kDa proteolipid subunit Pterostilbene Synthesis 42
Vitis vinifera 60SRP 60S ribosomal protein L18 Pterostilbene Synthesis 42
Arabidopsis thaliana SAND SAND family protein Iron Deficiency 18
Arabidopsis thaliana YLS8 Mitosis protein YLS8 Iron Deficiency 18
Arabidopsis thaliana TIP41-like TIP41-like family protein Iron Deficiency 18
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis ACTIN Actin2 Different Developmental Stages & Biotic Stress 21
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis CyP Cyclophilin Different Developmental Stages & Biotic Stress 21
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis Tub_a Tubulin a Different Developmental Stages & Biotic Stress 21
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis UBC30 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme 30 Different Developmental Stages & Biotic Stress 21
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis EF-1-α Elongation-factor-1-α Biotic Stress & Mycotic Infection 95
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Biotic Stress & Mycotic Infection 95
Setaria italica Act2 Actin2 Dehydration & Salinity Treatment 38
Setaria italica RNA POL II RNA polymerase II Dehydration & Salinity Treatment 38
Setaria italica EF-1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Dehydration & Salinity Treatment 38
Drosophila melanogaster Actin Actin42A Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster EF1 Elongation Factor 1 alpha100 Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster Mnf Forkhead domain 68A Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster Rpl32 Ribosomal protein L32 Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster Rps20 Ribosomal Protein S20 Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster Tubulin Alpha-tubulin at 84B Physiological Responses 134
Drosophila melanogaster 18S Small ribosomal submit Physiological Responses 134
Fagopyrum esculentum Expressed1 Expressed protein of unknown function Different Plant Structures 74
Fagopyrum esculentum SAND SAND family protein Different Plant Structures 74
Fagopyrum esculentum CACS Clathrin adapter complex subunit family protein Different Plant Structures 74
Coffea arabica L. EF1 Elongation factor 1 Abiotic Stress 22
Coffea arabica L. EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Abiotic Stress 22
Coffea arabica L. GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate-dehydrogenase Abiotic Stress 22
Coffea arabica L. MDH Malate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stress 22
Coffea arabica L. UBQ10 Polyubiquitin 10 Abiotic Stress 22
Coffea arabica L. MDH Malate Dehydrogenase Different Air CO2 Supply & Temperature 1
Coffea arabica L. ACT Actin Different Air CO2 Supply & Temperature 1
Coffea arabica L. S15 40S ribosomal protein S15 Different Air CO2 Supply & Temperature 1
Coffea arabica L. GAPHD Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. Cycl Cyclophilin Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. UBQ10 Ubiquitin Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. Ap47 Clathrin adaptor complexes subunit Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. EF-1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. ACT Actin Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Coffea arabica L. Apt Adenine phosphoribosyltransferase Different Genotypes & Abiotic Stress 37
Leptinotarsa decemlineata RP18 Ribosomal protein 18 Different Developmental Stages & Insecticide Treatment 57
Leptinotarsa decemlineata RP4 Ribosomal protein 4 Different Developmental Stages & Insecticide Treatment 57
Leptinotarsa decemlineata ARF1 ADP-ribosylation factor 1 Different Developmental Stages & Insecticide Treatment 57
Leptinotarsa decemlineata ARF4 ADP-ribosylation factor 4 Different Developmental Stages & Insecticide Treatment 57
Platycladus orientalis ACT7 Actin 7 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 95
Platycladus orientalis UBQ Ubiquitin 10 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 95
Cucumis melo CmADP ADP ribosylation factor 1 Abiotic Stress Conditions 22
Cucumis melo CmUBIep Ubiquitin extension protein Abiotic Stress Conditions 22
Balanus amphitrite mt-cyb Cytochrome b Different Developmental Stages 32
Balanus amphitrite mt-nd1 NADH dehydrogenase subunit 1 Different Developmental Stages 32
Brassica napus ACT7 Actin7 Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus SAND SAND family protein Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus UBC21 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme 21 Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus PP2A Protein phosphatase 2a subunit a3 Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus ZNF Zinc finger protein Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus TIP41 TIP41-like Protein Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Brassica napus F-box F-box/kelch-repeat protein Abiotic & Biotic Stress 24
Vernicia fordii ACT7 Actin7a Seed Development 63
Vernicia fordii EF1a Elongation factor 1-alpha Seed Development 63
Vernicia fordii UBQ Ubiquitin Seed Development 63
Vernicia fordii GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Seed Development 63
Salmo salar EF1AA Elongation factor 1A A Different Tissues & Smoltification Process 432
Salmo salar EF1AB Elongation factor 1A B Different Tissues & Smoltification Process 432
Bubalus bubalis GLUT5 Solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose/fructose transporter), member 5 Spermatozoa NA
Bubalus bubalis ATP2B4 ATPase, Ca2 transporting,plasma membrane 4 Spermatozoa NA
Macrobrachium olfersii RpL8 Ribosomal protein L8 (RpL8) Different Developmental Stages NA
Macrobrachium olfersii RpS6 Ribosomal protein S6 (RpS6) Different Developmental Stages NA
Jatropha curcas TUB Tubulin beta-5 chain Staminate & Pistillate Flowers 2
Jatropha curcas EF Elongation factor 1-alpha Staminate & Pistillate Flowers 2
Jatropha curcas GAPDH1 Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Staminate & Pistillate Flowers 2
Sorghum bicolor PP2A Serine/threonine-Protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Sorghum bicolor EIF4α Eukaryotic Initiation Factor 4A Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Lactuca sativa LsPP2A-1 PROTEIN PHOSPHATASE 2A-1 Different Developmental Stages 4
Lactuca sativa LsPP2AA3 PROTEIN PHOSPHATASE 2A REGULATORY SUBUNIT A3 Different Developmental Stages 4
Lactuca sativa LsTIP41 TAP42-INTERACTING PROTEIN OF 41 kDa Different Developmental Stages 4
Channa striatus tub alpha-tubulin High-temperature Stress 5
Channa striatus β-actin beta-actin High-temperature Stress 5
Channa striatus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase High-temperature Stress 5
Paeonia suffruticosa GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Flower Development & Different Cultivars 5
Paeonia suffruticosa UBC Ubiquitin conjugating enzyme Flower Development & Different Cultivars 5
Paeonia suffruticosa EF-1α Elongation factor 1 alpha Flower Development & Different Cultivars 5
Peucedanum praeruptorum SAND SAND family protein Abiotic Stresses & Hormone Treatment & Different Tissues 2
Peucedanum praeruptorum ACT2 Actin 2 Abiotic Stresses & Hormone Treatment & Different Tissues 2
Peucedanum praeruptorum UBC9 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme 9 Abiotic Stresses & Hormone Treatment & Different Tissues 2
Aphis gossypii EF1α Elongation factor 1 alpha,partial cds Different Developmental Stages & Geographical Populations 5
Aphis gossypii β-ACT beta-actin Different Developmental Stages & Geographical Populations 5
Aphis gossypii RPL7 Ribosomal protein L7 Different Developmental Stages & Geographical Populations 5
Aphis gossypii GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Geographical Populations 5
Aphis gossypii 18S 18S ribosomal Different Developmental Stages & Geographical Populations 5
Lilium regale BHLH Basic helix-loop-helix Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Lilium regale SAND SAND family protein Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Lilium regale CYP Cycolphilin A Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Lilium regale GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Lilium regale TIP41 TIP41 family protein Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Lilium regale EF1 Elongation factor 1-a Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 6
Danio rerio SFP15 Selenoprotein F precursor 15 Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress 4
Danio rerio ube2a Danio rerio ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2A Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress 4
Danio rerio rpl13a 60S ribosomal protein L13a Different Developmental Stages & Tissues & Abiotic Stress 4
Gentiana macrophylla SAND1 SAND family protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 3
Gentiana macrophylla EF-1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 3
Ruditapes philippinarum EF1A Elongation factor 1 alpha Copper Treated 0
Ruditapes philippinarum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Copper Treated 0
Ruditapes philippinarum TUBA Tubulin alpha chain Copper Treated 0
Ruditapes philippinarum RPS20 40s Ribosomal Protein s20 Copper Treated 0
Gallus gallus TBP TATA binding protein Lymphoid Organs 5
Gallus gallus GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Lymphoid Organs 5
Gallus gallus r28S 28S rRNA gene Lymphoid Organs 5
Gallus gallus ACTB Beta-actin Embryo Fibroblasts 14
Gallus gallus HPRT1 Hypoxanthine phosphorribosyltransferase 1 Embryo Fibroblasts 14
Gallus gallus HMBS Hydroxymethylbilane synthase Embryo Fibroblasts 14
Actinidia chinensis 18S rRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 4
Actinidia chinensis ACT Actin Different Developmental Stages & Tissues 4
Pandora neoaphidis 18SrRNA 18S ribosomal RNA Different Developmental Stages & Nutritional Conditions 1
Cicer arietinum UCP Uncharacterized conserved protein Across Cultivated and Wild Species 9
Cicer arietinum G6PD Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase Across Cultivated and Wild Species 9
Cicer arietinum TIP41 Tonoplast intrinsic proteins -like protein Across Cultivated and Wild Species 9
Cicer arietinum ABCT ATP-binding cassette transporter Across Cultivated and Wild Species 9
Cicer arietinum EF1α Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 103
Cicer arietinum HSP90 Heat shock protein 90 Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 103
Cicer arietinum GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages & Abiotic Stress 103
Anastrepha obliqua rpL18 Ribosomal protein L18 Different Developmental Stages 10
Anastrepha obliqua rps17 Ribosomal protein S17 Different Developmental Stages 10
Anastrepha obliqua ef1a Elongation factor-1 alpha Different Developmental Stages 10
Chrysanthemum morifolium SAND SAND family protein Flower Development 4
Chrysanthemum morifolium PGK Phosphoglycerate kinase Flower Development 4
Pennisetum glaucum EF-1α Elongation factor-1 alpha Abiotic Stress 12
Pennisetum glaucum UBC-E2 Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 Abiotic Stress 12
Pennisetum glaucum EF-1α Elongation factor 1 subunit alpha Different Tissues & Genotypes 11
Pennisetum glaucum EIF4A Eukaryotic initiation factor 4A Different Tissues & Genotypes 11
Pennisetum glaucum UBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme Different Tissues & Genotypes 11
Chrysanthemum lavandulifolium SAND SAND family protein Flower Development 0
Chrysanthemum lavandulifolium PGK Phosphoglycerate kinase Flower Development 0
Ovis aries GAPDH Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase Preterm Lamb Model 4
Tuber melanosporum EF1A Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Developmental Stages 4
Tuber melanosporum G6PD Glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Developmental Stages 4
Tuber melanosporum 18S 18S ribosomal RNA Different Developmental Stages 4
Daucus carota GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues 11
Daucus carota 5.8S rRNA 5.8S, 18S and 25S ribosomal RNA genes and ITS regions Different Tissues 11
Daucus carota 25S rRNA 5.8S, 18S and 25S ribosomal RNA genes and ITS regions Different Tissues 11
Fragaria ananassa DBP DNA binding protein Different Cultivars & Osmotic Stress 0
Fragaria ananassa HISTH4 Histone H4 Different Cultivars & Osmotic Stress 0
Helicoverpa armigera RPL32 Ribosomal protein L32 Different Biotic and Abiotic conditions 26
Helicoverpa armigera RPS15 Ribosomal protein S15 Different Biotic and Abiotic conditions 26
Helicoverpa armigera RPL27 Ribosomal protein L27 Different Biotic and Abiotic conditions 26
Helicoverpa armigera 28S 28S ribosomal RNA Different Biotic and Abiotic conditions 26
Casuarina glauca Ap47 Clathrin adaptor complexes subunit Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Casuarina glauca PP2A Serine threonine protein phosphatase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Casuarina glauca S23 40S ribosomal protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Casuarina glauca GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 6
Medicago sativa UBL-2a Ubiquitin protein ligase 2a Different Environmental & Developmental Regulation 5
Medicago sativa ADF Actin depolymerizing factor Different Environmental & Developmental Regulation 5
Medicago sativa Rer1 Retention in endoplasmic reticulum 1 protein Different Environmental & Developmental Regulation 5
Buglossoides arvensis CAC Clathrin adaptor complexes Different Tissues & Growth Regimes 6
Buglossoides arvensis α-tub Alpha tubulin Different Tissues & Growth Regimes 6
Cynodon dactylon PP2A Protein phosphatase 2A Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon CACS Clathrin adaptor complex subunit Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon EF1α Elongation factor 1a Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon TIP41 TIP41-like family protein Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon UPL7 E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon TUB Alpha tubulin Abiotic Stress 5
Cynodon dactylon GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stress 5
Agrostis stolonifera CACS Clathrin adaptor complex subunit Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera UPL7 E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera PP2A Protein phosphatase 2A Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera ACT Actin7 Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera GAPDH Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera PEPKR1 Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase- related Kinase 1 Abiotic Stresses 9
Agrostis stolonifera EF1a Elongation factor-1a Abiotic Stresses 9
Syntrichia caninervis α-TUB2 Alpha-tubulin Abiotic Stress and Desiccation/Rehydration 22
Syntrichia caninervis TUB1 Abiotic stress treatments Abiotic Stress and Desiccation/Rehydration 22
Oxytropis ochrocephala HIS Histone H3 Abiotic Stress Treatments 23
Oxytropis ochrocephala ACT7 Actin-7 Abiotic Stress Treatments 24
Oxytropis ochrocephala ACT101 Actin 101 Abiotic Stress Treatments 25
Cichorium intybus TIP41 TIP41 like protein Growth Conditions 14
Cichorium intybus Clath Clathrin adaptator complex subunit Growth Conditions 14
Cichorium intybus ACT Actin Different Tissues 162
Cichorium intybus EF Elongation factor 1-alpha Different Tissues 162
Corchorus capsularis ACT7 Actin 7 Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12
Corchorus capsularis UBC Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme like protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12
Corchorus capsularis DnaJ Chaperone protein dnaJ Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12
Corchorus capsularis TUBβ Beta-tubulin Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12
Corchorus capsularis UBI Ubiquitin extension protein Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12
Corchorus capsularis EF1α Elongation factor 1-alph Different Tissues & Abiotic Stress 12